Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
. Cla030.9330.9312.0044.7536.0836.33
. Dario046.2546.2524.0060.2750.0734.13
. Lars043.6343.6325.0051.9341.5345.80
. Philippe00000
. Yves046.3746.3741.0050.3350.1739.67
Blöchlinger Timo049.6449.6462.2256.4440.25
Furrer Pascal00000
Gisler Ramon046.8046.8036.8954.7251.3945.31
Kuster Jan042.1742.1717.4350.3850.6743.76
Maggiacomo Levio039.9139.9130.0044.8454.0738.49
Marcesini Diego031.9031.9011.0034.9340.9334.60
. Lukas037.5337.5331.7846.6751.9544.33
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
. Cla40.5055.2538.5030.2525.2552.7529.0045.2534.7534.25
. Dario69.2057.0054.6050.0053.6046.6041.4036.0025.0038.00
. Lars34.4061.4060.0039.4038.6046.6049.6038.2049.6034.50
. Philippe0000000000
. Yves39.2555.7556.0081.5033.5035.5041.5035.3342.5048.00
Blöchlinger Timo52.0066.0068.6762.3351.0056.0036.0052.6728.000.00
Furrer Pascal0000000000
Gisler Ramon54.7549.6759.7557.3351.4245.4248.3345.4340.8034.86
Kuster Jan49.6451.7949.7145.0753.4353.5046.2948.8636.1431.85
Maggiacomo Levio35.4054.8044.3360.0758.7343.4033.2746.4035.8031.73
Marcesini Diego41.6033.8029.4043.8030.4048.6033.2042.2028.4027.75
. Lukas50.6948.6240.6947.2363.3145.3146.3133.0053.6936.20